Wild Jujube Seed Extract

Wild Jujube Seed Extract

Production Name:Wild Jujube Seed Extract
Latin Name:Ziziphus Jujuba Mill. Var.
Common Name:Wild or Sping Jujuba Seed,suan zao ren,Chinese Sleeping Elixr,Sour Jujube,Zizyphus Seed
Specification: Jujuboside
Test Method:2.0% Jujubosides UV
Part Used: Seed
Appearance:Yellow Brown Fine Powder

Chat Now